Estimated Value: $78,000 - $128,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 2180 State Highway 252 St, House, NM 88121 and is currently estimated at $99,722. 2180 State Highway 252 St is a home with nearby schools including House Junior High School and House High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $25,751 | $1,667 | $24,084 |
| 2024 | -- | $25,751 | $1,667 | $24,084 |
| 2023 | -- | $25,751 | $1,667 | $24,084 |
| 2022 | $0 | $25,751 | $1,667 | $24,084 |
| 2021 | $0 | $25,751 | $1,667 | $24,084 |
| 2020 | -- | $25,751 | $1,667 | $24,084 |
| 2017 | -- | $3,238 | $22 | $3,216 |
| 2016 | -- | $3,145 | $22 | $3,123 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,053 | $21 | $3,032 |
| 2013 | -- | $8,892 | $61 | $8,831 |
Source: Public Records
Map