2181 SE Paloma Dr Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $443,000 - $515,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,524
Sq Ft
$312/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2181 SE Paloma Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $475,279, approximately $311 per square foot. 2181 SE Paloma Dr is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,058 | $248,540 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,842 | $241,310 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,411 | $234,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,288 | $227,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,180 | $220,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,933 | $214,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,830 | $208,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,652 | $202,120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,504 | $196,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,089 | $190,530 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,023 | $184,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,949 | $179,610 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map