21841 Cunningham Ave Warren, MI 48091
Southwest Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $106,000 - $141,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
936
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21841 Cunningham Ave, Warren, MI 48091 and is currently estimated at $118,134, approximately $126 per square foot. 21841 Cunningham Ave is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Mound Park Elementary School, Schofield Elementary School, and Westview Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,305 | $47,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $13 | $42,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,209 | $30,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,144 | $25,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,589 | $24,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,128 | $21,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,156 | $21,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,035 | $17,750 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,025 | $17,360 | $2,170 | $15,190 |
| 2016 | $1,006 | $17,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $16,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $2,167 | $15,090 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map