2187 Eiffel Cir Upland, CA 91784
Estimated Value: $777,651 - $839,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,744
Sq Ft
$464/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2187 Eiffel Cir, Upland, CA 91784 and is currently estimated at $808,413, approximately $463 per square foot. 2187 Eiffel Cir is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Pepper Tree Elementary, Pioneer Junior High School, and Upland High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,531 | $224,269 | $39,826 | $184,443 |
| 2024 | $2,450 | $219,871 | $39,045 | $180,826 |
| 2023 | $2,410 | $215,559 | $38,279 | $177,280 |
| 2022 | $2,356 | $211,332 | $37,528 | $173,804 |
| 2021 | $2,349 | $207,188 | $36,792 | $170,396 |
| 2020 | $2,285 | $205,064 | $36,415 | $168,649 |
| 2019 | $2,276 | $201,043 | $35,701 | $165,342 |
| 2018 | $2,222 | $197,101 | $35,001 | $162,100 |
| 2017 | $2,157 | $193,237 | $34,315 | $158,922 |
| 2016 | $1,976 | $189,448 | $33,642 | $155,806 |
| 2015 | $1,930 | $186,603 | $33,137 | $153,466 |
| 2014 | $1,879 | $182,948 | $32,488 | $150,460 |
Source: Public Records
Map