21964 E 110th St S Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Estimated Value: $672,000 - $705,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,582
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21964 E 110th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014 and is currently estimated at $691,606, approximately $193 per square foot. 21964 E 110th St S is a home with nearby schools including Rosewood Elementary School, Broken Arrow Freshman Academy, and Ernest Childers Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 8, 2023
Sold by
Ford Homes Inc
Bought by
Ford Bily and Ford Donna
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2021
Sold by
Timbercreek R/E Dev Llc
Bought by
Ford Billy
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ford Bily | -- | Apex Title & Closing Services | |
| Ford Billy | $170,000 | Apex Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $81,088 | $20,637 | $60,451 |
| 2024 | -- | $81,575 | $20,624 | $60,951 |
| 2023 | $0 | $19,399 | $19,399 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,890 | $19,039 | $19,039 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map