2203 Todd St Eugene, OR 97405
Churchill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $503,685 - $554,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,714
Sq Ft
$306/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2203 Todd St, Eugene, OR 97405 and is currently estimated at $524,671, approximately $306 per square foot. 2203 Todd St is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including McCornack Elementary School, Kennedy Middle School, and Churchill High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,377 | $327,319 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $6,298 | $317,786 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,298 | $308,531 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,900 | $299,545 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,542 | $290,821 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $5,487 | $282,351 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $5,185 | $274,128 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,845 | $258,392 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,524 | $258,392 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,385 | $250,866 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,250 | $243,559 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $4,141 | $236,465 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map