Seller's Agent in 2012
Micheal Hayes
MICHAEL HAYES, BROKER
(951) 878-5088
22 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,219,000 - $1,471,000
STANDARD SALE STANDARD SALE. This home won't last in one of the most desired areas of upland in a cul-de-sac. Corner lot Rv parking, pool home 2 fireplaces, almost 1/2 acre and much more come a take a look. Huge price reduction!!!!!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
MICHAEL HAYES, BROKER License #01084739 Listed on: 02/14/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gutierrez Martin O | $460,000 | Lawyers Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Gutierrez Martin O | $300,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/07/2012 06/07/12 | Sold | $460,000 | -11.2% | $176 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2012 04/09/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/26/2012 03/26/12 | Price Changed | $518,000 | -3.9% | $198 / Sq Ft |
| 02/14/2012 02/14/12 | For Sale | $539,000 | -- | $206 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,332 | $577,789 | $202,228 | $375,561 |
| 2024 | $6,129 | $566,460 | $198,263 | $368,197 |
| 2023 | $6,036 | $555,352 | $194,375 | $360,977 |
| 2022 | $5,905 | $544,463 | $190,564 | $353,899 |
| 2021 | $5,897 | $533,787 | $186,827 | $346,960 |
| 2020 | $5,737 | $528,313 | $184,911 | $343,402 |
| 2019 | $5,716 | $517,954 | $181,285 | $336,669 |
| 2018 | $5,575 | $507,798 | $177,730 | $330,068 |
| 2017 | $5,413 | $497,841 | $174,245 | $323,596 |
| 2016 | $5,189 | $488,079 | $170,828 | $317,251 |
| 2015 | $5,070 | $480,748 | $168,262 | $312,486 |
| 2014 | $4,938 | $471,331 | $164,966 | $306,365 |
Seller's Agent in 2012
Micheal Hayes
MICHAEL HAYES, BROKER
(951) 878-5088
22 Total Sales
G
Buyer's Agent in 2012
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: I12020275
APN: 1043-211-04
Ask me questions while you tour the home.