2210 E El Rancho Dr Midland, MI 48642
Estimated Value: $575,000 - $952,779
Studio
1
Bath
3,480
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2210 E El Rancho Dr, Midland, MI 48642 and is currently estimated at $771,593, approximately $221 per square foot. 2210 E El Rancho Dr is a home located in Midland County with nearby schools including Siebert School, Jefferson Middle School, and H.H. Dow High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,787 | $530,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4,628 | $511,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $4,408 | $448,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $10,744 | $385,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $10,270 | $380,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $10,582 | $380,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $10,326 | $358,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $10,086 | $358,200 | $358,200 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $360,200 | $360,200 | $0 |
| 2016 | $10,006 | $374,500 | $374,500 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $368,400 | $368,400 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map