23 Stahlman Ln Patchogue, NY 11772
Estimated Value: $565,403 - $621,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,080
Sq Ft
$550/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23 Stahlman Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772 and is currently estimated at $594,351, approximately $550 per square foot. 23 Stahlman Ln is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Patchogue-Medford High School and Holy Angels Regional School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 2016
Sold by
Mander Jason G
Bought by
Mills Michael T
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$276,400
Outstanding Balance
$216,297
Interest Rate
3.56%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$378,054
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2007
Sold by
Pulte Homes Of Ny Llc
Bought by
Mander Jason
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mills Michael T | $307,500 | None Available | |
| Mander Jason | $355,000 | Cathleen Benedetto |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |