230 Northridge Way Kalispell, MT 59901
Estimated Value: $481,000 - $532,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,423
Sq Ft
$359/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 230 Northridge Way, Kalispell, MT 59901 and is currently estimated at $511,333, approximately $359 per square foot. 230 Northridge Way is a home located in Flathead County with nearby schools including Edgerton School, Kalispell Middle School, and Glacier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2025
Sold by
Iron Star Construction Llc
Bought by
Michael Douglas Anders And Nancy Jean Anders and Anders
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2025
Sold by
Nwrg Holdings Llc
Bought by
Iron Star Construction Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2023
Sold by
Bridgeland Development Llp
Bought by
Nwrg Holdings Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Douglas Anders And Nancy Jean Anders | -- | Fidelity National Title Compan | |
| Iron Star Construction Llc | -- | Fidelity National Title Compan | |
| Nwrg Holdings Llc | -- | Insured Titles |
Source: Public Records
Map