413 Northridge Dr Kalispell, MT 59901
Estimated Value: $483,171 - $548,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,700
Sq Ft
$308/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 413 Northridge Dr, Kalispell, MT 59901 and is currently estimated at $523,543, approximately $307 per square foot. 413 Northridge Dr is a home located in Flathead County with nearby schools including Edgerton School, Kalispell Middle School, and Glacier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2026
Sold by
Kohlbeck Patricia and Kohlbeck Darlene P
Bought by
Dkx2 Cardiff Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dkx2 Cardiff Llc | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,405 | $469,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,280 | $421,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,888 | $421,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,491 | $278,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,001 | $278,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,228 | $241,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,230 | $241,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,146 | $224,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,349 | $224,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,595 | $197,300 | $0 | $0 |