2313 E Spring St Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $432,101 - $502,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,309
Sq Ft
$360/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2313 E Spring St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $471,525, approximately $360 per square foot. 2313 E Spring St is a home with nearby schools including Mountain Trails Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2024
Sold by
Rcm Homes and Residential Const Mgmt Llc
Bought by
Ruiz Jacqueline Sandoval and Licona Gabriel Valderrabano
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$299,900
Outstanding Balance
$282,915
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
Balloon
Estimated Equity
$188,610
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ruiz Jacqueline Sandoval | -- | United West Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ruiz Jacqueline Sandoval | $299,900 |
Source: Public Records