2319 Millstream Dr Unit 111 Fullerton, CA 92833
Sunny Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $785,000 - $847,000
About This Home
This home is located at 2319 Millstream Dr Unit 111, Fullerton, CA 92833 and is currently estimated at $810,337, approximately $683 per square foot. 2319 Millstream Dr Unit 111 is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Robert C. Fisler Elementary School, Sunny Hills High School, and Arborland Montessori - Hughes Dr. Campus.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jacobs Leigh M | -- | None Available | |
| Jacobs Leigh M | $236,000 | Commonwealth Land Title | |
| Beesley Mary Ann | $145,000 | Chicago Title Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Jacobs Leigh M | $177,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Beesley Mary Ann | $130,400 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,958 | $348,631 | $214,405 | $134,226 |
| 2024 | $3,958 | $341,796 | $210,201 | $131,595 |
| 2023 | $3,860 | $335,095 | $206,080 | $129,015 |
| 2022 | $3,830 | $328,525 | $202,039 | $126,486 |
| 2021 | $3,763 | $322,084 | $198,078 | $124,006 |
| 2020 | $3,741 | $318,782 | $196,047 | $122,735 |
| 2019 | $3,646 | $312,532 | $192,203 | $120,329 |
| 2018 | $3,591 | $306,404 | $188,434 | $117,970 |
| 2017 | $3,530 | $300,397 | $184,740 | $115,657 |
| 2016 | $3,457 | $294,507 | $181,117 | $113,390 |
| 2015 | $3,361 | $290,084 | $178,397 | $111,687 |
| 2014 | $3,265 | $284,402 | $174,902 | $109,500 |
Map
- 1105 Armstrong Dr Unit 3546
- 1264 Mcfadden Dr
- 1294 Mcfadden Dr
- 1459 Stein Strauss St
- 1249 Nicolas St
- 1421 Thatcher St
- 1516 Sunset Ln
- 1341 Nicolas Way
- 8820 Meadowbrook Way
- 1580 Avenida Selva Unit 221
- 674 Bridgeport Cir Unit 25
- 1638 Clear Creek Dr
- 1647 N Gilbert St
- 2038 Redfield St
- 108 S Pritchard Ave
- 2209 Loma Verde Dr
- 134 S Pritchard Ave
- 10 Clearwater Cove
- 1318 Lukens Ct
- 8571 Links Rd
- 935 Creekside Dr Unit 125
- 933 Creekside Dr Unit 126
- 933 Creekside Dr
- 937 Creekside Dr Unit 124
- 939 Creekside Dr
- 931 Creekside Dr Unit 127
- 929 Creekside Dr Unit 128
- 1022 198 Creekside
- 2321 Millstream Dr Unit 112
- 945 Creekside Dr Unit 122
- 925 Creekside Dr
- 949 Creekside Dr Unit 120
- 949 Creekside Dr
- 951 Creekside Dr Unit 119
- 923 Creekside Dr Unit 130
- 2322 Millstream Dr Unit 75
- 2317 Millstream Dr Unit 110
- 2317 Millstream Dr
- 2320 Millstream Dr Unit 76
- 955 Creekside Dr Unit 118
Ask me questions while you tour the home.