232 Lily Rd Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Estimated Value: $285,542 - $338,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,416
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 232 Lily Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $308,136, approximately $217 per square foot. 232 Lily Rd is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including W. Douglas Hartley Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,138 | $101,112 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $934 | $98,454 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $934 | $95,679 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $934 | $92,892 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $887 | $90,186 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $870 | $87,559 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $863 | $86,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $864 | $84,409 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $843 | $82,835 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $834 | $81,131 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $828 | $81,846 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $839 | $81,277 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $838 | $80,633 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map