2328 E Primavera Loop Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
Estimated Value: $286,000 - $338,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,877
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2328 E Primavera Loop, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426 and is currently estimated at $319,796, approximately $170 per square foot. 2328 E Primavera Loop is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Fort Mohave Elementary School, Camp Mohave Elementary School, and Mohave Valley Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2023
Sold by
Viles Jeffrey D and Viles Lorrae L
Bought by
Blv Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2001
Sold by
Mcrae J Eric and Mcrae Kathleen S
Bought by
Viles Jeffrey C and Viles Lorrae L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,500
Interest Rate
6.73%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blv Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Viles Jeffrey C | $108,500 | State Title Agency Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History