2353 Haskell Dr Antioch, TN 37013
Oak Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $442,000 - $473,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,663
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2353 Haskell Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 and is currently estimated at $462,447, approximately $173 per square foot. 2353 Haskell Dr is a home located in Davidson County with nearby schools including A.Z. Kelley Elementary School, Thurgood Marshall Middle School, and Cane Ridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,453 | $124,125 | $21,500 | $102,625 |
| 2024 | $2,468 | $84,450 | $14,000 | $70,450 |
| 2023 | $2,468 | $84,450 | $14,000 | $70,450 |
| 2022 | $3,199 | $84,450 | $14,000 | $70,450 |
| 2021 | $2,494 | $84,450 | $14,000 | $70,450 |
| 2020 | $2,267 | $59,850 | $10,000 | $49,850 |
| 2019 | $1,649 | $59,850 | $10,000 | $49,850 |
Source: Public Records
Map