23993 E 39th Ave Unit 36458394 Aurora, CO 80019
Estimated Value: $745,000 - $767,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,146
Sq Ft
$351/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23993 E 39th Ave Unit 36458394, Aurora, CO 80019 and is currently estimated at $753,610, approximately $351 per square foot. 23993 E 39th Ave Unit 36458394 is a home located in Adams County with nearby schools including Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2025
Sold by
Pulte Home Company Llc
Bought by
Lombardo Nathan Michael and Lombardo Alicia Michelle
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$684,000
Outstanding Balance
$682,032
Interest Rate
6.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$71,578
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2022
Sold by
Aurora Highlands Llc
Bought by
Pulte Home Company Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lombardo Nathan Michael | $760,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Pulte Home Company Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Pulte Home Company Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |