247 Milagra Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,044,000 - $1,202,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,100
Sq Ft
$1,030/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 247 Milagra Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,132,504, approximately $1,029 per square foot. 247 Milagra Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2005
Sold by
Santamaria Hector
Bought by
Santamaria Hector and Navarro Luz H
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Interest Rate
5.18%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2005
Sold by
Navarro Luz H
Bought by
Santamaria Hector
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Interest Rate
5.18%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2005
Sold by
Fortin Brian A and Fortin Michelle P K
Bought by
Santamaria Hector
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Interest Rate
5.18%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 2000
Sold by
Oquendo Victor H and Diehl Jennifer M
Bought by
Fortin Brian A and Fortin Michelle P K
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$304,000
Interest Rate
7.75%
Purchase Details
Closed on