248 Division St Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $133,000 - $148,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,148
Sq Ft
$125/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 248 Division St, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $143,882, approximately $125 per square foot. 248 Division St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2004
Sold by
Schuler Juanita and Carollo Robert T
Bought by
Coleman Dianna Lynn
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$60,320
Outstanding Balance
$30,062
Interest Rate
5.76%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$113,820
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coleman Dianna Lynn | $63,500 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Coleman Dianna Lynn | $60,320 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History