NOT LISTED FOR SALE
-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782. 2480 Irvine Blvd is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Tustin Ranch Elementary School, Pioneer Middle School, and Arnold O. Beckman High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $49,359 $4,891,266 $752,075 $4,139,191
2024 $49,359 $4,795,359 $737,328 $4,058,031
2023 $48,236 $4,701,333 $722,871 $3,978,462
2022 $47,376 $4,609,150 $708,697 $3,900,453
2021 $46,342 $4,518,775 $694,801 $3,823,974
2020 $45,883 $4,472,441 $687,677 $3,784,764
2019 $44,976 $4,384,747 $674,194 $3,710,553
2018 $44,111 $4,298,772 $660,974 $3,637,798
2017 $43,151 $4,214,483 $648,014 $3,566,469
2016 $42,304 $4,131,847 $635,308 $3,496,539
2015 $41,683 $4,069,783 $625,765 $3,444,018
2014 $40,832 $3,990,062 $613,507 $3,376,555
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.