Seller's Agent in 2026
Lien Thomas
HomeSmart PV & Associates
(209) 318-7675
1 in this area
25 Total Sales
Affordable to Senior: Walking distance to Stores & shopping. Large 2/2. Very Roomy floor plan. Easy access to Freeway. Low maintenance. Future residents please get Park approval.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
HomeSmart PV & Associates License #00788860 Listed on: 06/04/2025
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/08/2026 05/08/26 | Sold | $35,000 | -11.4% | $28 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/04/2026 05/04/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | Price Changed | $39,500 | -33.1% | $32 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/05/2026 01/05/26 | For Sale | $59,000 | +68.6% | $47 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/01/2026 01/01/26 | Off Market | $35,000 | -- | -- | |
| 12/10/2025 12/10/25 | Price Changed | $59,000 | -14.5% | $47 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/01/2025 10/01/25 | Price Changed | $69,000 | -7.9% | $55 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/22/2025 07/22/25 | Price Changed | $74,900 | -6.3% | $60 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/01/2025 07/01/25 | Price Changed | $79,900 | -0.1% | $64 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/04/2025 06/04/25 | For Sale | $79,950 | +233.1% | $64 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/28/2014 01/28/14 | Sold | $24,000 | -38.5% | $19 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/10/2014 01/10/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/02/2013 05/02/13 | For Sale | $39,000 | -- | $31 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Lien Thomas
HomeSmart PV & Associates
(209) 318-7675
1 in this area
25 Total Sales
J
Seller's Agent in 2014
Joan Faria
Oakdale Realty
Source: MetroList
MLS Number: 225069344
Ask me questions while you tour the home.