R
Landlord's Agent in 2019
Rick Ingram
iLeaseIt
(850) 381-3964
1 in this area
14 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $366,000 - $433,000
Duplex unit located in the Thomas Drive area. This is a two bedroom one bath unit with all tile floors, kitchen/dining/living room combo with open deck and small fenced yard.
Last Renter's Agent
Rick Ingram
Counts Real Estate Group
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juno Beech Properties Llc | $355,000 | -- | |
| Rei By Mt Llc | $335,000 | Mti Title Insurance Agcy Inc | |
| Rei By Mt Llc | $335,000 | Mti Title | |
| Frankson Gary | $105,000 | None Available | |
| Davenport Linzie B | $149,700 | Lawyers Title Agency Of Nort | |
| Hawkins Jo Lynne | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Rei By Mt Llc | $284,750 | |
| Previous Owner | Davenport Linzie B | $138,760 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/05/2022 07/05/22 | Off Market | $795 | -- | -- |
| 07/05/2022 07/05/22 | Off Market | $895 | -- | -- |
| 06/28/2019 06/28/19 | Rented | $895 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/20/2019 06/20/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/19/2019 06/19/19 | For Rent | $895 | +12.6% | -- |
| 02/01/2018 02/01/18 | Rented | $795 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/15/2018 01/15/18 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/30/2017 11/30/17 | For Rent | $795 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,516 | $307,560 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,582 | $279,600 | $76,500 | $203,100 |
| 2023 | $3,582 | $280,101 | $74,568 | $205,533 |
| 2022 | $2,348 | $199,517 | $72,696 | $126,821 |
| 2021 | $1,488 | $119,348 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,360 | $108,498 | $46,254 | $62,244 |
| 2019 | $1,332 | $101,628 | $42,744 | $58,884 |
| 2018 | $1,318 | $97,714 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $88,831 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,250 | $91,168 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,332 | $94,848 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,369 | $97,825 | $0 | $0 |
R
Landlord's Agent in 2019
Rick Ingram
iLeaseIt
(850) 381-3964
1 in this area
14 Total Sales
Source: Central Panhandle Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 685108
APN: 31013-010-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.