2514 Eisner Dr Jacksonville, FL 32218
Biscayne/Turtle Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $332,000 - $408,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,150
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2514 Eisner Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 and is currently estimated at $366,770, approximately $170 per square foot. 2514 Eisner Dr is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Garden City Elementary School, Highlands Middle School, and First Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 2007
Sold by
Eh/Transeastern Llc
Bought by
Lissade Rebecca and Lissade Kendrish W
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$291,064
Outstanding Balance
$200,482
Interest Rate
8.85%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$166,288
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lissade Rebecca | $291,100 | Universal Land Title Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lissade Rebecca | $291,064 |
Source: Public Records