2515 Devri Ct Mountain View, CA 94043
Monta Loma NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $2,343,003 - $2,447,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,140
Sq Ft
$2,081/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2515 Devri Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043 and is currently estimated at $2,372,751, approximately $2,081 per square foot. 2515 Devri Ct is a home located in Santa Clara County with nearby schools including Monta Loma Elementary School, Crittenden Middle School, and Los Altos High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,087 | $151,265 | $55,879 | $95,386 |
| 2024 | $2,087 | $148,300 | $54,784 | $93,516 |
| 2023 | $2,062 | $145,393 | $53,710 | $91,683 |
| 2022 | $2,053 | $142,543 | $52,657 | $89,886 |
| 2021 | $2,008 | $139,749 | $51,625 | $88,124 |
| 2020 | $1,997 | $138,317 | $51,096 | $87,221 |
| 2019 | $1,921 | $135,606 | $50,095 | $85,511 |
| 2018 | $1,916 | $132,948 | $49,113 | $83,835 |
| 2017 | $1,840 | $130,342 | $48,150 | $82,192 |
| 2016 | $1,729 | $127,787 | $47,206 | $80,581 |
| 2015 | $1,689 | $125,868 | $46,497 | $79,371 |
| 2014 | $1,672 | $123,404 | $45,587 | $77,817 |
Source: Public Records
Map