D
Landlord's Agent in 2013
DEBI A NEISESS
NOT A VALID MEMBER
Estimated Value: $287,000 - $434,000
One level living. 2 or 3 bdrm ranch. HUGE lot with two driveways. 2 car carport.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
DEBI A NEISESS
NOT A VALID MEMBER License #128624 Listed on: 02/26/2013
Last Renter's Agent
DEBI A NEISESS
NOT A VALID MEMBER License #128624 Listed on: 02/26/2013
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frahm Rebekah Timpson | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/26/2013 02/26/13 | Rented | $800 | +23.1% | -- |
| 02/26/2013 02/26/13 | For Rent | $650 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,137 | $104,124 | $30,000 | $74,124 |
| 2024 | $3,139 | $104,124 | $30,000 | $74,124 |
| 2023 | $3,134 | $103,936 | $30,000 | $73,936 |
| 2022 | $2,554 | $84,136 | $26,000 | $58,136 |
| 2021 | $2,441 | $80,432 | $26,000 | $54,432 |
| 2020 | $1,537 | $50,648 | $20,000 | $30,648 |
| 2019 | $416 | $50,648 | $20,000 | $30,648 |
| 2018 | $392 | $42,516 | $16,000 | $26,516 |
| 2017 | $1,186 | $41,252 | $16,000 | $25,252 |
| 2016 | $971 | $33,772 | $12,000 | $21,772 |
| 2015 | $995 | $33,772 | $12,000 | $21,772 |
| 2014 | $292 | $33,772 | $0 | $0 |
D
Landlord's Agent in 2013
DEBI A NEISESS
NOT A VALID MEMBER
Landlord's Co-Listing Agent in 2013
Dawn Wilcox
Keller Williams Realty Partners
(770) 364-2787
7 in this area
50 Total Sales
Source: First Multiple Listing Service (FMLS)
MLS Number: 5115207
APN: 16-0638-0-043-0
Ask me questions while you tour the home.