25442 SE Mcnutt Rd Gresham, OR 97080
Sandy River NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $559,432 - $1,287,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,912
Sq Ft
$317/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25442 SE Mcnutt Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $923,216, approximately $317 per square foot. 25442 SE Mcnutt Rd is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Hogan Cedars Elementary School, Dexter McCarty Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 2009
Sold by
Blasdell James M and Blasdell Mercine M
Bought by
Blasdell James M and Blasdell Mercine
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$212,000
Interest Rate
5.37%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2001
Sold by
Blasdell James M and Blasdell Mercine M
Bought by
Blasdell James M and Blasdell Mercine M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blasdell James M | -- | Fidelity Natl Title Co Of Or | |
| Blasdell James M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History