2550 Warlow Ln Stockton, CA 95206
Weston Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $470,000 - $604,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,000
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2550 Warlow Ln, Stockton, CA 95206 and is currently estimated at $545,345, approximately $181 per square foot. 2550 Warlow Ln is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including George Y. Komure Elementary School and Weston Ranch High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,774 | $238,641 | $59,030 | $179,611 |
| 2024 | $3,652 | $233,963 | $57,873 | $176,090 |
| 2023 | $3,470 | $229,377 | $56,739 | $172,638 |
| 2022 | $3,388 | $224,880 | $55,627 | $169,253 |
| 2021 | $3,320 | $220,472 | $54,537 | $165,935 |
| 2020 | $3,201 | $218,212 | $53,978 | $164,234 |
| 2019 | $3,151 | $213,934 | $52,920 | $161,014 |
| 2018 | $3,124 | $209,740 | $51,883 | $157,857 |
| 2017 | $3,069 | $205,628 | $50,866 | $154,762 |
| 2016 | $2,943 | $201,595 | $49,868 | $151,727 |
| 2014 | $3,857 | $194,680 | $48,158 | $146,522 |
Source: Public Records
Map