26 Allison Rd Bulger, PA 15019
Estimated Value: $208,000 - $330,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,998
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 26 Allison Rd, Bulger, PA 15019 and is currently estimated at $267,302, approximately $133 per square foot. 26 Allison Rd is a home with nearby schools including Burgettstown Elementary Center and Burgettstown Middle School/High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,424 | $170,400 | $34,200 | $136,200 |
| 2024 | $2,960 | $170,400 | $34,200 | $136,200 |
| 2023 | $2,960 | $170,400 | $34,200 | $136,200 |
| 2022 | $2,860 | $170,400 | $34,200 | $136,200 |
| 2021 | $2,865 | $170,400 | $34,200 | $136,200 |
| 2020 | $2,785 | $170,400 | $34,200 | $136,200 |
| 2019 | $2,701 | $170,400 | $34,200 | $136,200 |
| 2018 | $2,624 | $170,400 | $34,200 | $136,200 |
| 2017 | $372 | $170,400 | $34,200 | $136,200 |
| 2016 | $372 | $14,943 | $1,656 | $13,287 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,943 | $1,656 | $13,287 |
| 2014 | $372 | $14,943 | $1,656 | $13,287 |
| 2013 | $372 | $14,943 | $1,656 | $13,287 |
Source: Public Records
Map