26013 Kime Holderman Rd Circleville, OH 43113
Estimated Value: $61,000 - $319,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.05
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 26013 Kime Holderman Rd, Circleville, OH 43113 and is currently estimated at $182,813. 26013 Kime Holderman Rd is a home located in Pickaway County with nearby schools including Logan Elm High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,011 | $15,380 | $13,850 | $1,530 |
| 2024 | $1,011 | $15,380 | $13,850 | $1,530 |
| 2023 | $215 | $15,380 | $13,850 | $1,530 |
| 2022 | $91 | $11,150 | $9,570 | $1,580 |
| 2021 | $94 | $11,150 | $9,570 | $1,580 |
| 2020 | $95 | $11,150 | $9,570 | $1,580 |
| 2019 | $36 | $10,520 | $8,860 | $1,660 |
| 2018 | $75 | $10,520 | $8,860 | $1,660 |
| 2017 | $664 | $10,520 | $8,860 | $1,660 |
| 2016 | $38 | $9,140 | $8,140 | $1,000 |
| 2015 | $19 | $9,140 | $8,140 | $1,000 |
| 2014 | $37 | $9,140 | $8,140 | $1,000 |
| 2013 | $48 | $9,410 | $8,130 | $1,280 |
Source: Public Records
Map