26260 Kime Holderman Rd Circleville, OH 43113
Estimated Value: $445,000 - $558,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,763
Sq Ft
$274/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 26260 Kime Holderman Rd, Circleville, OH 43113 and is currently estimated at $483,252, approximately $274 per square foot. 26260 Kime Holderman Rd is a home located in Pickaway County with nearby schools including Logan Elm High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,993 | $121,580 | $35,810 | $85,770 |
| 2024 | $7,993 | $121,580 | $35,810 | $85,770 |
| 2023 | $3,894 | $121,580 | $35,810 | $85,770 |
| 2022 | $2,893 | $85,660 | $23,320 | $62,340 |
| 2021 | $2,964 | $85,660 | $23,320 | $62,340 |
| 2020 | $3,404 | $96,040 | $23,320 | $72,720 |
| 2019 | $2,525 | $79,460 | $21,360 | $58,100 |
| 2018 | $2,945 | $79,460 | $21,360 | $58,100 |
| 2017 | $5,014 | $79,460 | $21,360 | $58,100 |
| 2016 | $2,245 | $74,160 | $19,090 | $55,070 |
| 2015 | $2,252 | $74,160 | $19,090 | $55,070 |
| 2014 | $2,190 | $74,160 | $19,090 | $55,070 |
| 2013 | $2,228 | $73,140 | $18,070 | $55,070 |
Source: Public Records
Map