2602 E Corrine Dr Phoenix, AZ 85032
Paradise Valley Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $375,168 - $514,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,479
Sq Ft
$314/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2602 E Corrine Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032 and is currently estimated at $464,792, approximately $314 per square foot. 2602 E Corrine Dr is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Larkspur Elementary School, Shea Middle School, and Shadow Mountain High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,328 | $15,333 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,264 | $14,603 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,264 | $32,010 | $6,400 | $25,610 |
| 2022 | $1,252 | $25,150 | $5,030 | $20,120 |
| 2021 | $1,273 | $22,170 | $4,430 | $17,740 |
| 2020 | $1,229 | $21,050 | $4,210 | $16,840 |
| 2019 | $1,235 | $19,030 | $3,800 | $15,230 |
| 2018 | $1,190 | $17,120 | $3,420 | $13,700 |
| 2017 | $1,137 | $16,310 | $3,260 | $13,050 |
| 2016 | $1,119 | $15,550 | $3,110 | $12,440 |
| 2015 | $1,038 | $14,200 | $2,840 | $11,360 |
Source: Public Records
Map