264 Johnson Heights Dr Fulton, MS 38843
Estimated Value: $139,998 - $158,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,120
Sq Ft
$133/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 264 Johnson Heights Dr, Fulton, MS 38843 and is currently estimated at $149,250, approximately $133 per square foot. 264 Johnson Heights Dr is a home located in Itawamba County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $730 | $7,738 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $7 | $7,588 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $709 | $7,588 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $696 | $7,686 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $620 | $6,964 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $977 | $7,544 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $955 | $7,544 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $924 | $7,305 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $932 | $7,848 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $861 | $48,120 | $6,510 | $41,610 |
| 2014 | $861 | $45,340 | $6,510 | $38,830 |
| 2013 | -- | $41,800 | $6,510 | $35,290 |
Source: Public Records
Map