2651 SE Glacier Ct Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $495,000 - $694,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,288
Sq Ft
$435/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2651 SE Glacier Ct, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $560,195, approximately $434 per square foot. 2651 SE Glacier Ct is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including East Orient Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,363 | $263,540 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,134 | $255,870 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,677 | $248,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,546 | $241,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,432 | $234,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,170 | $227,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,061 | $220,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,872 | $214,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,715 | $208,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,275 | $202,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,205 | $196,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $190,420 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map