27 Circuit Dr Cranston, RI 02905
Edgewood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $452,000 - $603,425
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,263
Sq Ft
$409/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27 Circuit Dr, Cranston, RI 02905 and is currently estimated at $516,106, approximately $408 per square foot. 27 Circuit Dr is a home located in Providence County with nearby schools including Edward S. Rhodes School, Park View Middle School, and Cranston High School East.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2024
Sold by
Nkomo Lavonne
Bought by
Lavonne N Lopes T N and Lavonne Lopes
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2013
Sold by
Kreider Richard N and Cranston Town Of
Bought by
Kreider Richard N
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 3, 2000
Sold by
Malkin David and Malkin Rose
Bought by
Kreider Richard N
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 1997
Sold by
Deangelis Robert P and Deangelis Terry
Bought by
Pacha Christine Moussa
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lavonne N Lopes T N | -- | None Available | |
| Lavonne N Lopes T N | -- | None Available | |
| Kreider Richard N | $2,102 | -- | |
| Kreider Richard N | $2,102 | -- | |
| Kreider Richard N | $219,000 | -- | |
| Kreider Richard N | $219,000 | -- | |
| Pacha Christine Moussa | $103,000 | -- | |
| Pacha Christine Moussa | $103,000 | -- |