Seller's Agent in 2020
Vicki Jones
RE/MAX
(970) 209-3018
90 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $378,000 - $399,000
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stanek Dustin | $218,000 | Fidelity National Title | |
| Thoe Marla K | $130,000 | -- | |
| Aschemeyer Evie F | $115,500 | -- | |
| Tonozzi James W | $19,900 | -- | |
| Seidman Christopher | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Stanek Dustin | $201,465 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/21/2020 08/21/20 | Sold | $218,000 | -9.2% | $147 / Sq Ft |
| 07/07/2020 07/07/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/11/2020 06/11/20 | For Sale | $240,000 | -- | $161 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,599 | $45,990 | $24,380 | $21,610 |
| 2024 | $1,599 | $20,000 | $3,110 | $16,890 |
| 2023 | $1,442 | $24,570 | $3,820 | $20,750 |
| 2022 | $1,087 | $15,570 | $2,780 | $12,790 |
| 2021 | $1,119 | $16,010 | $2,860 | $13,150 |
| 2020 | $911 | $13,400 | $2,470 | $10,930 |
| 2019 | $917 | $13,400 | $2,470 | $10,930 |
| 2018 | $777 | $11,070 | $1,990 | $9,080 |
| 2017 | $771 | $11,070 | $1,990 | $9,080 |
| 2016 | $732 | $10,680 | $2,010 | $8,670 |
| 2015 | $719 | $10,680 | $2,010 | $8,670 |
| 2014 | $606 | $9,620 | $2,010 | $7,610 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Vicki Jones
RE/MAX
(970) 209-3018
90 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2020
Doug Phillips
Norris-Phillips Real Estate, LLC
(970) 209-0135
130 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Nicole Parentice
RE/MAX 4000 Inc.
(970) 250-8923
160 Total Sales
Source: Colorado Real Estate Network (CREN)
MLS Number: 770678
APN: R0011094
Ask me questions while you tour the home.