Estimated Value: $634,541 - $781,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,077
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 28 Millstone Dr, Troy, MI 48084 and is currently estimated at $707,635, approximately $229 per square foot. 28 Millstone Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Leonard Elementary School, Smith Middle School, and Troy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $6,547 | $257,340 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map