NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $466,000 - $552,459

1 Bed
2 Baths
776 Sq Ft
$664/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

Parking space: 1-21 & 0-26. There are an elevator & stairs key to the unit 120. Building front door key & unit door key are in Supra by the Building front door.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 15, 2021
Sold by
Pnc Bank National Association
Bought by
Mcclendon Dawn
Current Estimated Value
$515,365

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$343,660
Outstanding Balance
$301,101
Interest Rate
2.6%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$214,264

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 13, 2020
Sold by
Antazo Jason M
Bought by
Pnc Bank National Association

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 27, 2020
Sold by
Antazo Jason M and Mora Gloria Ceruelos
Bought by
Casa Verde Estates Hoa

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 6, 1998
Sold by
Baltes Ursula and Baltes Michael
Bought by
Kusumi Patricia J

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$77,300
Interest Rate
7.05%
Mortgage Type
FHA

Purchase Details

Closed on
Aug 23, 1996
Sold by
Emc Mtg Corp
Bought by
Baltes Ursula and Baltes Michael

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$62,800
Interest Rate
8.23%

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 18, 1996
Sold by
Great Western Bank Fsb
Bought by
Emc Mtg Corp

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 4, 1996
Sold by
Enriquez Maria Ruth and Great Western Bank Fsb

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Fujiwara Akiko -- None Available
Fujiwara Michiko -- Fidelity National Title
Fujiwara Akiko $210,000 Fidelity National Title
Dowell Doris Arlene $255,000 Chicago Title
Jose Nadina C $235,000 First American Title Co
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Open Fujiwara Akiko $147,000
Previous Owner Jose Nadina C $223,250
Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
05/11/2026 05/11/26 For Sale $505,000 -- $462 / Sq Ft

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $4,740 $378,849 $228,176 $150,673
2024 $4,665 $371,421 $223,702 $147,719
2023 $4,573 $364,139 $219,316 $144,823
2022 $4,365 $357,000 $215,016 $141,984
2021 $4,514 $360,000 $215,000 $145,000
2020 $4,195 $333,000 $204,000 $129,000
2019 $4,108 $333,000 $204,000 $129,000
2018 $4,162 $333,000 $204,000 $129,000
2016 $3,380 $270,000 $165,600 $104,400
2015 $3,377 $270,000 $165,600 $104,400
2014 $2,783 $215,000 $131,900 $83,100
Source: Public Records

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.