Seller's Agent in 2016
Gini Fox
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 625-5102
2 in this area
91 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $155,537 - $184,000
Wonderful location 1/2 block from Tulsa University. New windows. Newer roof. Inside utility room. Hardwood floors. Needs some updating, but good home.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aaj Enterprise Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | -- | None Available | |
| Richardson Donna J | $70,000 | -- | |
| -- | $26,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Richardson Donna J | $49,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/03/2016 11/03/16 | Sold | $60,750 | -10.5% | $60 / Sq Ft |
| 10/08/2016 10/08/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/08/2016 10/08/16 | For Sale | $67,900 | -- | $67 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,164 | $8,687 | $1,105 | $7,582 |
| 2024 | $1,000 | $8,273 | $1,390 | $6,883 |
| 2023 | $1,000 | $7,879 | $1,581 | $6,298 |
| 2022 | $1,000 | $7,504 | $1,882 | $5,622 |
| 2021 | $944 | $7,147 | $1,793 | $5,354 |
| 2020 | $931 | $7,147 | $1,793 | $5,354 |
| 2019 | $965 | $7,045 | $1,767 | $5,278 |
| 2018 | $922 | $6,710 | $1,683 | $5,027 |
| 2017 | $920 | $6,710 | $1,683 | $5,027 |
| 2016 | $1,054 | $7,854 | $1,683 | $6,171 |
| 2015 | $1,056 | $7,854 | $1,683 | $6,171 |
| 2014 | $1,046 | $7,854 | $1,683 | $6,171 |
Seller's Agent in 2016
Gini Fox
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 625-5102
2 in this area
91 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1633880
APN: 33250-93-05-17920
Ask me questions while you tour the home.