2809 Pine Dr Arnold, CA 95223
Estimated Value: $213,000 - $294,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
756
Sq Ft
$351/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2809 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223 and is currently estimated at $265,202, approximately $350 per square foot. 2809 Pine Dr is a home with nearby schools including Bret Harte Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2021
Sold by
Reichmuth Frank J
Bought by
Frank J Reichmuth Family Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2005
Sold by
Garcia Tony S and Ybarra Andrea
Bought by
Reichmuth Frank J and Reichmuth Sharyon L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$212,000
Interest Rate
5.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 2002
Sold by
Garcia Tony S and Garcia Tony Suarez
Bought by
Garcia Tony S and Ybarra Andrea
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$52,000
Interest Rate
6.03%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 2, 2001
Sold by
Garcia Lorraine Ann
Bought by
Garcia Tony Suarez
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frank J Reichmuth Family Trust | -- | Franke Kathleen A | |