282 Webster St Hudson, NH 03051
Estimated Value: $389,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,264
Sq Ft
$308/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 282 Webster St, Hudson, NH 03051 and is currently priced at $389,000, approximately $307 per square foot. 282 Webster St is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Hills Garrison Elementary School, Hudson Memorial School, and Alvirne High School.