T
Seller's Agent in 2026
Teresa Adipietro
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
(951) 467-7316
6 Total Sales
Welcome to Beautiful Newly constructed Community. An all electric two story home with a covered front porch and water efficient front yard landscaping. Open kitchen with all stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops and upgraded deep stailess steel kitchen sink. Air filtration system, LED lighting and Smart Thermostat. Upgraded electric wiring for ceilings fans.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties Brokerage Phone: 951-467-7316 License #01433742 Listed on: 01/14/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grant Deed | $520,000 | Orange Coast Title |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/01/2026 05/01/26 | Sold | $520,000 | -1.0% | $291 / Sq Ft |
| 04/01/2026 04/01/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/13/2026 03/13/26 | Price Changed | $525,000 | -1.9% | $293 / Sq Ft |
| 02/25/2026 02/25/26 | Price Changed | $535,000 | -0.7% | $299 / Sq Ft |
| 02/02/2026 02/02/26 | Price Changed | $539,000 | -1.1% | $301 / Sq Ft |
| 01/14/2026 01/14/26 | For Sale | $545,000 | -- | $304 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,726 | $448,019 | $76,500 | $371,519 |
| 2023 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
T
Seller's Agent in 2026
Teresa Adipietro
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
(951) 467-7316
6 Total Sales
B
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Bianca Munoz
Moran Real Estate Inc.
(626) 644-4426
4 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: SW26010063
APN: 309-421-004
Ask me questions while you tour the home.