29003 River Run Ln Highland, CA 92346
East Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $512,000 - $548,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,275
Sq Ft
$417/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 29003 River Run Ln, Highland, CA 92346 and is currently estimated at $531,845, approximately $417 per square foot. 29003 River Run Ln is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Arroyo Verde Elementary School, Beattie Middle School, and Citrus Valley High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,720 | $196,339 | $48,999 | $147,340 |
| 2024 | $2,554 | $192,489 | $48,038 | $144,451 |
| 2023 | $2,549 | $188,715 | $47,096 | $141,619 |
| 2022 | $2,510 | $185,015 | $46,173 | $138,842 |
| 2021 | $2,512 | $181,388 | $45,268 | $136,120 |
| 2020 | $2,466 | $179,528 | $44,804 | $134,724 |
| 2019 | $2,388 | $176,007 | $43,925 | $132,082 |
| 2018 | $2,280 | $172,556 | $43,064 | $129,492 |
| 2017 | $2,059 | $169,173 | $42,220 | $126,953 |
| 2016 | $2,034 | $165,856 | $41,392 | $124,464 |
| 2015 | $2,018 | $163,364 | $40,770 | $122,594 |
| 2014 | $1,981 | $160,164 | $39,971 | $120,193 |
Source: Public Records
Map