2921 SE Condor Ave Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $419,000 - $480,604
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,427
Sq Ft
$321/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2921 SE Condor Ave, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $458,151, approximately $321 per square foot. 2921 SE Condor Ave is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including East Orient Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2013
Sold by
Nunes Nohl D
Bought by
Nunes Nohl D and Nunes Shelli L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$146,000
Outstanding Balance
$102,710
Interest Rate
3.32%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$355,441
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 29, 2011
Sold by
Ron Haggerty Inc
Bought by
Nunes Nohl D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Interest Rate
4.06%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2010
Sold by
Agee Holdings & Investments Llc
Bought by
Ron Haggerty Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$160,000
Interest Rate
4.71%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage