295 Pearl Dr Lemoore, CA 93245
Estimated Value: $313,000 - $321,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,312
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 295 Pearl Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245 and is currently estimated at $316,631, approximately $241 per square foot. 295 Pearl Dr is a home located in Kings County with nearby schools including Cinnamon Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Lemoore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,530 | $150,828 | $43,340 | $107,488 |
| 2023 | $1,530 | $144,973 | $41,658 | $103,315 |
| 2022 | $1,606 | $142,132 | $40,842 | $101,290 |
| 2021 | $1,565 | $139,346 | $40,042 | $99,304 |
| 2020 | $1,557 | $137,917 | $39,631 | $98,286 |
| 2019 | $1,545 | $135,213 | $38,854 | $96,359 |
| 2018 | $1,451 | $132,562 | $38,092 | $94,470 |
| 2017 | $1,455 | $129,963 | $37,345 | $92,618 |
| 2016 | $1,293 | $127,415 | $36,613 | $90,802 |
| 2015 | $1,287 | $125,501 | $36,063 | $89,438 |
| 2014 | $1,248 | $123,043 | $35,357 | $87,686 |
Source: Public Records
Map