29626 SE Lusted Rd Gresham, OR 97080
Sandy River NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $632,000 - $686,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
$469/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 29626 SE Lusted Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $656,576, approximately $468 per square foot. 29626 SE Lusted Rd is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including East Orient Elementary School, West Orient Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2018
Sold by
Sturdivan Reynolds Sharon L and Sanders Sharon L
Bought by
Lusted Investment Trust Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 1995
Sold by
Gustafson Clarice H
Bought by
Dotson Michael S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$164,000
Interest Rate
6.5%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusted Investment Trust Llc | $280,000 | First American Title | |
| Dotson Michael S | $205,000 | Transamerica Title Insurance |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |