3 Cin Fre Dr Hudson, NH 03051
Estimated Value: $640,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,179
Sq Ft
$294/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Cin Fre Dr, Hudson, NH 03051 and is currently priced at $640,000, approximately $293 per square foot. 3 Cin Fre Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Nottingham West Elementary School, Hudson Memorial School, and Alvirne High School.