301 E Pine St Robinson, IL 62454
Estimated Value: $78,681 - $99,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,534
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 301 E Pine St, Robinson, IL 62454 and is currently estimated at $88,227. 301 E Pine St is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, Lincoln Elementary School, and Nuttall Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $380 | $14,273 | $3,414 | $10,859 |
| 2024 | $380 | $13,404 | $3,206 | $10,198 |
| 2023 | $274 | $11,807 | $2,824 | $8,983 |
| 2022 | $236 | $11,219 | $2,683 | $8,536 |
| 2021 | $791 | $10,796 | $2,582 | $8,214 |
| 2020 | $786 | $10,796 | $2,582 | $8,214 |
| 2019 | $780 | $10,796 | $2,582 | $8,214 |
| 2018 | $739 | $10,168 | $2,432 | $7,736 |
| 2013 | -- | $9,104 | $2,178 | $6,926 |
Source: Public Records
Map