3010 SE Oxbow Pkwy Gresham, OR 97080
Sandy River NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,391,330
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,722
Sq Ft
$808/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3010 SE Oxbow Pkwy, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $1,391,330, approximately $807 per square foot. 3010 SE Oxbow Pkwy is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including East Orient Elementary School, West Orient Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2017
Sold by
Metro
Bought by
Metro
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metro | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |