F
Seller's Agent in 2015
Fe Sarno Sy
Century 21 Diamond
Estimated Value: $731,000 - $808,984
Freshly painted interior, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, new laminate wood flooring in living room, formal dining, and 2 bedrooms. Existing Laminated wood floor in master bedroom. tiled kitchen and bathrooms, new vanity and toilets. 2 car garage with roll up door, Huge backyard.
SOLD AS IS, seller will not do any repair.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hoeun Sam An | $390,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Crisostomo Ponciano J | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/28/2015 09/28/15 | Sold | $390,000 | -1.0% | $282 / Sq Ft |
| 09/01/2015 09/01/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/14/2015 08/14/15 | For Sale | $394,000 | -- | $285 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,241 | $471,886 | $322,582 | $149,304 |
| 2024 | $6,241 | $462,634 | $316,257 | $146,377 |
| 2023 | $6,088 | $453,563 | $310,056 | $143,507 |
| 2022 | $5,722 | $444,671 | $303,977 | $140,694 |
| 2021 | $5,607 | $435,953 | $298,017 | $137,936 |
| 2019 | $5,528 | $423,025 | $289,179 | $133,846 |
| 2018 | $5,191 | $405,756 | $283,509 | $122,247 |
| 2016 | $4,775 | $390,000 | $272,500 | $117,500 |
| 2015 | $1,250 | $94,758 | $46,152 | $48,606 |
| 2014 | $1,249 | $92,902 | $45,248 | $47,654 |
F
Seller's Agent in 2015
Fe Sarno Sy
Century 21 Diamond
F
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2015
Fel Sarno
Century 21 Diamond
(562) 900-2238
10 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Tony Amer
TM Real Estate Brokers
(562) 244-0093
3 in this area
50 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: RS15180846
APN: 7312-029-039
Ask me questions while you tour the home.