3013 Pine Lake Dr Arnold, CA 95223
Estimated Value: $267,000 - $363,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,072
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3013 Pine Lake Dr, Arnold, CA 95223 and is currently estimated at $309,334, approximately $288 per square foot. 3013 Pine Lake Dr is a home with nearby schools including Bret Harte Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 15, 2011
Sold by
Rohde Valdamar L
Bought by
Rohde Valdamar L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rohde Valdamar L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,866 | $119,628 | $10,859 | $108,769 |
| 2023 | $1,815 | $114,986 | $10,439 | $104,547 |
| 2022 | $1,657 | $112,733 | $10,235 | $102,498 |
| 2021 | $1,646 | $110,524 | $10,035 | $100,489 |
| 2020 | $1,627 | $109,392 | $9,933 | $99,459 |
| 2019 | $1,607 | $107,248 | $9,739 | $97,509 |
| 2018 | $1,441 | $105,147 | $9,549 | $95,598 |
| 2017 | $1,409 | $103,086 | $9,362 | $93,724 |
| 2016 | $1,405 | $101,066 | $9,179 | $91,887 |
| 2015 | -- | $99,549 | $9,042 | $90,507 |
| 2014 | -- | $97,600 | $8,865 | $88,735 |
Source: Public Records
Map